Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Stephanie\'s Complete Record
Stephanie Graham
See Stephanie\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 11/18/2019 - 11/18/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

November
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

December
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 31 1 2 3 4 W


Sunday, November 17, 2019 Tuesday, November 19, 2019
Monday, November 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Namarea Randolph-Yosea
Namarea Randolph
Audition - Music
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Dirty Darlings
Debutantes A coming out Cotillion
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Equalux
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Brian Lau
Test Shoot/Portrait
Performance - Photo
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Jaime Nicole Riggs
Jaime Nicole Riggs
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Feral Dance Crew
Team Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Christopher Kidder-Mostrom
Monday Night Fights
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Craig Doescher
Ongoing Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Masterclass
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Karl Divoky
Triceratops TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Theatre Puget Sound
SKCAC
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 10:30 am
                               
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre