Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Vince\'s Complete Record
Vince Brady
See Vince\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 9/1/2019 - 9/30/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
August
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
27 28 29 30 1 2 3 W
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 W
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 W
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 W
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 W

September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

Sunday, September 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot (Room Locked)
Performance - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Bumbershoot 2019 (Campus Closed)
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, September 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                                        
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Sagittarius Ponderosa
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                    
Seth Adelman
Piano Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Dacha Theatre
General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 8:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
By the Seat of Our Theatre..
Party Mix
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                    
Mandee Parker
voice/speech
Class/Workshop - Music,Other
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D
AEG
Bumbershoot 19
Performance - Music
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Disgruntled Bit-Players
Is This Thing On?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Dacha Theatre
General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
5th Avenue Theatre
BLISS Auditions
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Pony World Theatre
Christians
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
Sarah-Kate Moore
Saiidi Asseya
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Pony World Theatre
The Christians
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
               
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Elephant & Piggie
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4      
5th Avenue Theatre
BLISS Auditions
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
   
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, September 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Cy Paolantonio
Choreography Pre-Pro
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Dacha Theatre
General Auditions
Audition - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                            
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Disgruntled Bit-Players
Is This Thing On?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, September 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Kairos Theatre
Single Sword rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:30 am
 
B. KK
piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
             
Sarah Polle
Shout
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 7:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Three Chinese Words
Dressing room for Life after Life
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, September 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist 1st Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Audio Video Room
The Calling
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio C
Studio D            
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio D
Studio E                
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Ariel Bui
Coaching
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G            
Guild Dance Company
Immigration Stories/the Works
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
       
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Timothey Adam
Group Choreography Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4        
Cy Paolantonio
Choreo Pre-Pro
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Kwan Lee
Systema
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 3:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
Dressing room for Life after Life
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, September 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Benjamin Steitzer
Rascals
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
The Funhouse Family
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                      
Fantasy A Studios
Fantasy A Studios Video Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music,Photo
1:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Fresh Cup Films
If A Tree Falls
Audition - Film
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio G
Theatre4    
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                    
Irish Lashes
Fall17 reunion
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Music
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 am
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
BLOCK
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Three Chinese Words
Dressing room for Life after Life
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 1:00 pm
Three Chinese Words
Life After Life
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, September 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
John Allman
Instrumental Audition
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                         
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio E
Studio G                      
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
   
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Disgruntled Bit-Players
Is This Thing On?
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies Affinity Group
Meeting - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
AKH
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Taylor Stender
Trinkettes rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                            
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                          
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                              
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Emerald City Music
Tale Retold
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:30 am > 6:00 pm
 
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
Samantha Warden
BWL
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
               
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                          
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                
Jennifer Thomas
Photography
Audition - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, September 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                      
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
     
Alexandra Tavares
A. Tavares
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Emerald City Music
Tale Retold
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
           
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                              
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                
Eastside Actors Lab
Realistic Joneses
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
       
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Sandy Flores
Dare to Dance - YMCA
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
   
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
   
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                        
Ian Bond
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
         
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Paint
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Nicole Miller
Miller Photo
Meeting - Photo
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist 1st Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio C
Studio D  
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Mike Dooly
Mike Dooly
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E        
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio E
Studio G        
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4        
Nicole Miller
N. Miller
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I            
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Illuminated Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                        
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
       
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C      
will wright
chicken choice 2020
Audition - Film
09:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Charlene Klockzien
Carnival Of Souls
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Craig Doescher
Audition Prep
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Hargobind Singh
Dance Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                                            
House of Luna
QiQi Cabaret
Meeting - Photo
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Timothey Adam
Group Choreography Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, September 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Production Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:30 pm
             
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
         
Ashley Romero
Romero
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
     
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Theater Schmeater
Monday Night Fights
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Harlequin Productions
The Women
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Conor McLean
Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                 
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                          
Kairos Theatre
Single Sword rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
     
AKH
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Karmen Sutra
Stripin' in the Rain
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts and Ed
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:30 pm
           
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                          
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4        
Simon Astor
T4 orientation
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Taylor Stender
The Trinkettes
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
                   
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                            
Fantasy A Studios
Pole Dance Trainer Open Interview Session
Audition - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                      
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Miguel Castellano
Castellano
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox LGBTQ
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Jack Swiggett
Lindy Hop Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, September 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
 
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Charlene Klockzien
Carnival Of Souls
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Alyssa Kay
stage combat rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Assassins
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Admiral Theatre
Rocky Horror
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
Seattle Public Theater
Thanksgiving Play
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                      
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                     
Kevin McVey
Yeah Okay
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                            
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
     
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
 
F22 Studioworks
1944
Audition - Film
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio C
Studio D                        
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E                  
Bandit Theater
Improv For Everyone
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:30 pm > 3:00 pm
                   
Mike Dooly
Mike Dooly Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G            
Viva Vocalists
Into The Woods
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                          
Sister Kate Dance Company
Dance Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Motivational Magic
Motivational Magic
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Other
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Logan Futej
Photography/Portrait Session
Performance - Photo
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Nicole Miller
Photography
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Channel Surfers
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Rahaa dance group
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C        
Hargurleen Singh
Dance Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Ray R Snyder
Orpheus Descending
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Irish Lashes
Seabq Calendar
Meeting - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Jun Weaver
HMU
Meeting - Other,Photo
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Diana Hy
Fairies
Rehearsal - Dance
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Casi Goodman
Casi & Levi Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio G
Theatre4        
Nicole Miller
Photography
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Theatre4
Studio I                
Miguel Castellano
Castellano
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
         
Dacha Theatre
Pride & PrejuDICE
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, September 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Memphis Belles
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Sing out Seattle
WAC Roast Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Mercury Divine
7 Alchemy Lane
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
 
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E            
Thalias Umbrella
Europe EPA
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Sagittarius Ponderosa
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
David Krafchick
Fawn Oak reshoot
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Tweenland
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 7:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Sagittarius Ponderosa
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                              
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies Affinity Group
Meeting - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
The Core Ensemble
Can You Vibe
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Brandon Weglin
Recording
Audition - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:00 am
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Sing out Seattle
WAC Roast Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Tweenland
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
                     
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E      
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
                           
inD
R&G ARE DEAD
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G    
Theatre Puget Sound
Seattle Center Racial Equity Cohort
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Photo
09:00 am > 10:30 am
 
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Frank Dundas
Portfolio Building
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Karmen Sutra
Stripin' in the Rain
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                              
Theatre33
Mary Stuart
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
The Funhouse Family
Funhouse V Pick-Up
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Thursday, September 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Tweenland
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
           
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                
David Natale
D. Natale
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Sophia Franzella
Faeriestruck
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Tomina Staeger
Tomina
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party Remastered
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, September 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadoras (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Tweenland
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Naomi Morgan Entertainment
Memphis Belles
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                        
A Sensible Theatre Co.
ACT GALA 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                                          
The Seagull Project
The Jubilee
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
           
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, September 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
Seattle Afrobeats
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
MAMCHES Productions
Disenchanted!
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
       
Culture Shakti
Katrina Ji & Pradeep Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party Remastered
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Playlist Seattle
ROCKTOBER
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Seattle Musical Theatre
Miracle on 34th Street
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Pride & PrejuDICE
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G          
Brenda Frost
Burly Halloween Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
   
Kwan Lee
Systema
Meeting - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio G
Theatre4                    
F22 Studioworks
1944
Audition - Film
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
Sister Kate Dance Company
Dance Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I            
Tim True
On camera Workshop
Class/Workshop - Film
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, September 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Kristina Gallant
SIDC Ocean Shores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Pride & PrejuDICE
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Playlist Seattle
ROCKTOBER
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                    
Katie McLaughlin
Applied Theatre Pilot Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                    
A Sensible Theatre Co.
ACT GALA 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                        
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G    
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Sinful Sisters Productions
Hell on Heels
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
     
Feral Dance Crew
Feral Dance Crew Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                
Troy Wageman
Nikki Snelson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Rahaa dance group
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I            
Tim True
On camera Workshop
Class/Workshop - Film
11:00 am > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
           
Theatre33
Between Heaven and Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Theatre33
Between Heaven and Earth
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Theatre33
Between Heaven and Earth
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Theatre33
Between Heaven and Earth
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, September 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
All is Well
All is Well Casting Session
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Cy Paolantonio
Choreography
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio B
Studio C                              
Marxiano Productions
Die Hard Xmas
Meeting - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Alyssa Kay
stage combat rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Marxiano Productions
Die Hard Xmas
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
A Sensible Theatre Co.
ACT THEATRE GALA 2019
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E
All is Well
All is Well Casting Session
Audition - Film
08:00 am > 6:30 pm
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio E
Studio G                          
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
BBC Studio
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4  
Theatre Puget Sound
Bandit Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
08:30 am > 09:30 am
     
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
   
Seattle Musical Theatre
Miracle on 34th Street
Audition - Theatre
4:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Move curtain for plumbing
Meeting - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Masterclass
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre