Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See James\'s Complete Record
James Sasser
See James\'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 11/1/2019 - 11/30/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

November
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

December
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 31 1 2 3 4 W

Friday, November 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
HOWL'S
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
HOWL'S
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio B
Studio C                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                      
Hargurleen Singh
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Sarah Polle
Cherry Bomb
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, November 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
B. KK
piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio B
Studio C        
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Dacha Theatre
Dacha Jam
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E    
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G            
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio G
Theatre4        
Play the Part
Professional Training Program
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                                        Theatre4
Studio I  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F642 Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:30 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
669 Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
11:30 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, November 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Dilithium Records
Boy in the Rain
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D          
Sally Ollove
Hush
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:30 am > 3:30 pm
           
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E        
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Harlequin Productions
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Kids' Show Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G    
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday - Extended Lightsaber Workshop/Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
WAFOA.ORG
Intergalacticas
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                    
Roger Lurie
Photography
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Bandit Theater
The Reader
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Monday, November 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                    
Chris Barnett
C.Barnett
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
           
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
David Ledingham
D.Ledingham
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Craig Doescher
Ongoing Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Harlequin Productions
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                             
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
AKH
ATS practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Jopping
DILM Dance Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Harlequin Productions
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
Karmen Sutra
The Darkest Night Soiree
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
 
David Natale
Scene rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
Craig Doescher
coaching w/Nikko
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Gabriela Clark
After midnight cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
       
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Harlequin Productions
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, November 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                          
Kristina Gallant
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                
Jenny Hall
Athena Project
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                            
Roger Lurie
Photography
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 am
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Troupe: Tempest
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
7:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, November 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 4:30 pm
Sarah Polle
Levee
Rehearsal - Dance
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                
Jonathan Gilliland
Practice
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                                        Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                             
Center School
BB Orientation-Center School
Meeting - Theatre
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, November 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
               
Lauren Messenger
Zoolights Scene
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
       
B. KK
piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
   
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Mike Dooly
Mike Dooly Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
The Fern Theatre
Othello
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Studio On Camera Auditions
Class/Workshop - Film
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Studio E
Studio G                        
WAFOA.ORG
Intergalacticas
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4                            
Kjerstine Anderson
Intimacy Direction Lecture
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Film
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Theatre4
Studio I        
Eduardo Nunez
Eduardo Inclouds
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
     
The Fern Theatre
Fern Shakespeare Auditions
Audition - Theatre
1:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, November 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Vitz Photos
Vitz Photos
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
             
The Funhouse Family
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                    
Julia Shu
Piano Practice
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
Brian Lau
Test Shoot/Portrait
Performance - Photo
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
             
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                    
The Fern Theatre
Othello
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E              
C. Stanley Photography
Headshot Marathon
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Photo
11:30 am > 5:30 pm
 
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday - Extended Lightsaber Workshop/Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
WAFOA.ORG
Intergalacticas
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                
Sound Theatre Company
Sound Theatre Company Meeting
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Tomina Staeger
Dance Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Copious Love Productions
Plays on Tap: Two Rooms
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Karl Divoky
BB Orientation
Meeting - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:00 am
     
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, November 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
David Ledingham
D.Ledingham
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Feral Dance Crew
Team Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Puget Sound Concert Opera
Opera Rehearsal, Singers and Chamber Ensemble
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4          
Craig Doescher
Ongoing Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Perf Venue Tour
Meeting - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
Jenny Hall
Athena Project
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Dance,Music
3:30 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                         
Theatre Puget Sound
Perf Venue Tour
Meeting - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
           
Freehold Theatre
Freehold Audition Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Temp Work Hold
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
HOWL'S MOVING CASTLE
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Moselle
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Sarah Polle
SHOUT
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
 
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E      
Craig Doescher
audition coaching
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:00 am
Craig Doescher
audition Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Johnathan Illiland
rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
4:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                        
Roger Lurie
Photography
Meeting - Photo
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
           
Culture Shakti
dance space
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Temp Work Hold
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Brandon Drake
Fool and His Money
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                       
Morrigan Rawson
Photography
Meeting - Photo
4:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kristina Gallant
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                                            
Gabriela Clark
After midnight cabaret
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Music
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Jack Swiggett
Lindy Hop Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Tatiana Pavela
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                
New York Film Academy
T4 Tour
Meeting - Film
12:00 pm > 12:30 pm
 
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Puget Sound Concert Opera
Opera Rehearsal, Singers and Chamber Ensemble
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Temp Work Hold
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, November 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Diana Cardiff
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D                                      
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                            
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:00 pm
   
Tatiana Pavela
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Alyssa Kay
stage combat rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Temp Work Hold
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, November 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B              
B. KK
piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
   
Lia Lee
Lia Lee
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
       
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                  
Tomina Staeger
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
12:30 pm > 1:30 pm
                 
The Fern Theatre
Othello
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Taylor Stender
The Trinkettes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                
A Sensible Theatre Co.
EQUALUX
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle Speaker Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
   
Lyric Opera NW
Lyric Opera Northwest
Audition - Theatre,Music
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
               
New York Film Academy
New York Film Academy - U.S. Tour 2020.
Audition - Film
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Theatre4
Studio I                                        
The Fern Theatre
Romeo & Juliet Callbacks
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle Speaker Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, November 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio B
Studio C  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Elizabeth Posluns
Elizabeth Posluns
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Namarea Randolph-Yosea
Graduate School Video Recording
Audition - Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D
Hargurleen Singh
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
08:00 am > 10:00 am
                                                    Studio D
Studio E            
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
               
The Fern Theatre
Othello
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4    
New York Film Academy
New York Film Academy - U.S. Tour 2020.
Audition - Film
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
               
Motivational Magic
Motivational Magic
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, November 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 4:00 pm
       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Harvard Bell
Audition Video for College Admission
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 1:00 pm
Somniterum Productions
Dog Sees God
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D        
Rahaa dance group
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Kristina Gallant
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E        
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Bandit Theater
The Reader
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G        
Tomina Staeger
Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
         
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance private lessons
Class/Workshop - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Bailadores De Bronce
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
     
Karl Divoky
Trticeratops load-in
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 11:30 am
                                              Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, November 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Namarea Randolph-Yosea
Namarea Randolph
Audition - Music
12:30 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Dirty Darlings
Debutantes A coming out Cotillion
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Equalux
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Brian Lau
Test Shoot/Portrait
Performance - Photo
2:00 pm > 3:30 pm
         
Jaime Nicole Riggs
Jaime Nicole Riggs
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
 
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Feral Dance Crew
Team Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Christopher Kidder-Mostrom
Monday Night Fights
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4          
Craig Doescher
Ongoing Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
10:30 am > 2:30 pm
 
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Masterclass
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Karl Divoky
Triceratops TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Theatre Puget Sound
SKCAC
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 10:30 am
                               
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C                
BenDeLaCreme
Holiday Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
AKH
ATS practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Sara Jinks
Hells Bells
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Taylor Stender
The Trinkettes
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                          
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Parlor House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                            
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Center School Performance
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
WITNESS
Last Days of the Tsars
Audition - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Equalux
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Karl Divoky
Triceratops TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Glass in Hand Productions
Program Introduction Presentation / Auditions
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B          
A Sensible Theatre Co.
Equalux
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
   
BenDeLaCreme
Holiday Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Kristina Gallant
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C            
Karmen Sutra
The Darkest Night Soiree
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
     
Craig Doescher
audition coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Unite Seattle Live
Backwards
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E            
Sara Geiger
Audition Class
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
A Sensible Theatre Co.
EQUALUX
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Midnight Menagerie Productions
Parlor House
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Show rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Lauren Messenger
Zoolights Street Scene
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Theatre Puget Sound
PS Concert Opera tour
Meeting - Theatre,Music
10:00 am > 10:30 am
         
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Rivals key art photo shoot
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Karl Divoky
Triceratops TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, November 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N' Lou Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C                                    
Unite Seattle Live
Backwards
Audition - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Paulina White
Consulate
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
BenDeLaCreme
Holiday Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
 
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Paulina White
Consulate
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I  
Brent Roraback
Natural light portraits
Meeting - Photo
08:30 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle Speaker Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Karl Divoky
Triceratops TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, November 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
BenDeLaCreme
Holiday Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
 
B. KK
piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D            
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Film
11:00 am > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                      
Sarah Polle
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Center School Performance
Performance - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Karl Divoky
Triceratops Love Song
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Karl Divoky
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, November 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 10:00 am
   
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Fantasy A Studios
Beatmaking Studio Camp
Class/Workshop - Music
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Film
1:00 pm > 6:30 pm
                  Studio D
Studio E      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Film
09:30 am > 1:00 pm
Fred Landers
DvT Seattle
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio E
Studio G                  
Fat Kid Dance Party
Fat Kid Dance Party Aerobics
Class/Workshop - Dance
12:30 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio G
Theatre4        
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N’ Lou Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 3:00 pm
                                Theatre4
Studio I                        
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
Auditions for company members
Audition - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Karl Divoky
Triceratops Love Song
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Karl Divoky
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, November 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                  
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild Costumed Photoshoot
Meeting - Theatre,Photo
4:30 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C        
Paulina White
Consulate
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Dog Sees God
Audition - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D      
Actorswork*
Actorswork - Steven Anderson Workshop
Class/Workshop - Film
09:30 am > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G    
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday - Extended Lightsaber Workshop/Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
BenDeLaCreme
Holiday Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4        
Paulina White
Consulate
Class/Workshop - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                         
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Karl Divoky
Triceratops Love Song
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                   
Karl Divoky
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, November 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
BenDeLaCreme
Holiday Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                 
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Feral Dance Crew
Team Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                                        
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N’ Lou Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
Center School
Center School Performance
Performance - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Karl Divoky
Triceratops Love Song
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Karl Divoky
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Brandon Drake
Fool and His Money
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                                 
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
AKH
ATS practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                                            
Stephen Harper
Half Sister
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
Center School
Center School Performance
Performance - Theatre,Music
4:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
Karl Divoky
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, November 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
Kristina Gallant
SIDC
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                                        
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Studio E
Studio G            
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                                                             Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, November 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio G
Theatre4
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Theatre Puget Sound
Armory Closed
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, November 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
Sarah Polle
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C                        
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N’ Lou Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
BBC studio-November
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4            
Scott Shoemaker
War on Christmas
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Preview
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, November 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                             Studio B
Studio C                
Lou Henry Hoover
Kitten N’ Lou Rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
12:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D                                                             Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G                                                             Studio G
Theatre4                    
Jen Anderson
Series of Small Catacylisms
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I                
Rose OShea
UCB Improv Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
                                Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Moving Castle
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Moving Castle
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl'sTech
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 6:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Howl's Moving Castle
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre