Theatre Puget Sound is a trade and service organization founded in 1997 to promote the spiritual and economic necessity of theatre to the public, and to unify and strengthen the theatre community through programs, resources and services.

See Javier \'s Complete Record
Javier Schialer
See Javier \'s Complete Record

TPS Rental Reservation System
Rent Space Here   View Dates   Help
View a range of dates: 10/1/2019 - 10/31/2019
The Theatre Puget Sound rental facility functions under an honor code. All occupation of TPS space must appear on this calendar for it to be considered approved. If you occupy space that is not reserved here, there will be an immediate financial punitive penalty and rental account access restrictions. TPS does carry out random room checks SEVEN days a week.
September
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 W
15 16 17 18 19 20 21 W
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 W
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 W

October
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
28 29 1 2 3 4 5 W
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W
13 14 15 16 17 18 19 W
20 21 22 23 24 25 26 W
27 28 29 30 31 1 2 W

November
Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat WK
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 W
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 W
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 W
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 W
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 W

Tuesday, October 1, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                
Albert Ratcliffe Players
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4    
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
           
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
Kairos Theatre
Single Sword rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
The Core Ensemble
Can You Vibe
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                 
David Ledingham
D.Ledingham
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:30 pm > 5:30 pm
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts & Edu
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 2:00 pm
               
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                        
Cy Paolantonio
Choreography
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 3, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Premier Vocal Entertainment
The Jewel Tones
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 3:00 pm
             
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Maia Place
Maia
Audition - Theatre,Film,Music
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
                 
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E            
Thalias Umbrella
Europe
Audition - Theatre
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Mercury Divine
7 Alchemy Lane
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Studio G
Theatre4                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 4, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Satanic Temple
Devil's Mass rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
College Masterclass Tour
Rehearsal - Dance
8:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
MOYO Media Lab
KADE: A BROTHERS K FILM
Audition - Film,Music
11:00 am > 6:00 pm
 
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
MOYO Media Lab
KADE: A BROTHERS K FILM
Audition - Film,Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                               
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 5, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
                                 
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio B
Studio C            
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
MOYO Media Lab
KADE: A BROTHERS K FILM
Audition - Film,Music
2:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party Remastered
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E          
Hargurleen Singh
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
MOYO Media Lab
KADE: A BROTHERS K FILM
Audition - Film,Music
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
 
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio E
Studio G    
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 4:00 pm
                            Studio G
Theatre4            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
     
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                            
Roger Lurie
Natural light portraits
Meeting - Photo
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
The Satanic Temple
Devil's Mass rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
College Masterclass Tour
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 6, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Bandit Theater
Channel Surfers
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio B
Studio C    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio D
Studio E        
Anna Miller
Once Told Tales Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
 
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
                Studio G
Theatre4    
CroatiaFest
CroatiaFest
Rehearsal - Dance,Music
09:00 am > 7:00 pm
Simon Astor
Witch Prison
Performance - Theatre
7:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I          
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Everything is Illuminated
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, October 7, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Arts and Ed Touring Show
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
   
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
David Ledingham
D.Ledingham
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
The Edge Improv
The Edge Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Alexandria Torres
Coco Lopez
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G      
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 10:30 am
 
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Danza Monarcas
Danza Monarcas
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Natasha Ransom
Solo Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Twerkshop & Afrobeats
College Masterclass Tour
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                            
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Premier Vocal Entertainment
The Jewel Tones
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I            
Morrigan Rawson
Photography
Meeting - Photo
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
                   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                           
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
             
Theatre Puget Sound
White Allies Affinity Group
Meeting - Other
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C    
Patteera Vejmongkolkorn
Papitcha Piano Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
                       
Natasha Ransom
Solo Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                         
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E    
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
09:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G              
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
                   
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                   
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                               
Theatre Puget Sound
TPS
Meeting - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:30 pm
   
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Thursday, October 10, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                
Scott Cayton
Betty Wetter
Rehearsal - Dance,Music,Other
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Lindsey Nakatani
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                      
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Sister Kate Dance Company
Sister Kate Dance Company Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E                                
TEDxSeattle
TEDxSeattle Speaker Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Other
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Bandit Theater
Channel Surfers
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 12:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
5:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Friday, October 11, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Mary Diederichs
Mary
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
Lindsey Nakatani
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C    
Patteera Vejmongkolkorn
Papitcha Piano Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
Kairos Theatre
single sword rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre,Other
10:00 am > 11:30 am
         
Natasha Ransom
Solo Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
     
Pork Filled Players
The Brothers Paranormal
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Auditions
Audition - Theatre
10:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Patteera Vejmongkolkorn
Papitcha Piano Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                       
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 4:00 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Tech
Performance - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
6:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                    
Dacha Theatre
Ghost Party Remastered
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
The Satanic Temple
Devil's Mass rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B  
Rahaa dance group
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
08:30 am > 09:30 am
 
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
B. KK
piano rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
       
Dacha Theatre
Pride & PrejuDICE
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Juan Pablo Chiquiza
Sheena photoshoot
Meeting - Photo
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
Tonic Tribe DO NOT RENT
Tonic Tribe
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
Crackfics Live
Crackfics Live
Audition - Theatre,Other
1:00 pm > 4:00 pm
                            Studio D
Studio E        
Patteera Vejmongkolkorn
Papitcha Piano Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
             
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
                      Studio E
Studio G        
Sarah Polle
SHOUT/CHERRY BOMB
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 10:30 am
 
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
The Satanic Temple
Devil's Mass rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                                                Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Kristina Gallant
SIDC Ocean Shores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Dacha Theatre
Pride & PrejuDICE
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
The Funhouse Family
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                
Tonic Tribe DO NOT RENT
Tonic Tribe
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Rahaa dance group
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D                          
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance private lessons
Class/Workshop - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E        
Copious Love Productions
Staged Reading- Plays on Tap
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
 
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
   
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
   
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
NewWork Productions
Resi the Musical Reading
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                                            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Center Theatre
Monday, October 14, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
             
Savannah Fuentes
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
3:30 pm > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Danza Monarcas
Danza Monarcas
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E                          
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Auditions
Audition - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
David Ledingham
D.Ledingham
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
       
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                           
And They Fight
Fight rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Sarah Polle
SHOUT/CHERRY BOMB
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
Lindsey Nakatani
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D                
Mary Diederichs
AAS 2019
Meeting - Other
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
Tonic Tribe DO NOT RENT
Tonic Tribe
Rehearsal - Dance
1:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Lia Lee
Lia Lee Dance
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                      
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
   
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Brandon Drake
Fool and His Money
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 10:30 am
                               
Kristina Gallant
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Lindsey Nakatani
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Junie B Jones
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
                             
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                   
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
               
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 17, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Scott Cayton
Betty Wetter
Rehearsal - Dance,Other
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Lindsey Nakatani
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Seattle-Lights
Prop Dancing Workshop
Class/Workshop - Dance,Visual
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Danza Monarcas
Danza Monarcas
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D          
Jayne Hubbard
J. Hubbard
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:30 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
8:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                            
Russell Brooks
Youth rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
8:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                          
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest PREVIEW
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 18, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B        
B. KK
Piano Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
       
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Amy Gang
Chalk
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                        
Lindsey Nakatani
Personal Practice
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
The Satanic Temple
Devil's Mass rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Julia Hart
Dance Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E        
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 12:30 pm
                         
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                   
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TECH
Rehearsal - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 19, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
Pony World Theatre
What We Were
Audition - Theatre
12:30 pm > 6:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Hargurleen Singh
Dance Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Mitchelle Le Sage**
Scentist
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Three Chinese Words
Performance Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E            
The Studio Seattle
Audition Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
 
F22 Studioworks
1944
Audition - Film
3:30 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Studio E
Studio G                      
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish Dance Class
Class/Workshop - Dance
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
                                  Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 5:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
Fall Show
Performance - Theatre
5:30 pm > 9:30 pm
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
9:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
       
The Satanic Temple
Devil's Mass rehearsals
Rehearsal - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
   
Motivational Magic
Motivational Magic
Performance - Theatre
12:00 pm > 4:00 pm
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 20, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
 
Bandit Theater
Channel Surfers
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio B
Studio C        
ANAR DANA
ANAR DANA
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 2:00 pm
 
Rahaa dance group
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
2:30 pm > 4:00 pm
Adopt A-Studio
Gregory Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bandit Theater
The Reader
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio C
Studio D        
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E            
Dramatist Guild
Dramatists Guild Meeting - Lyric Writing Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Lets chaat
Improv
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G        
Oceanna Tout
group photoshoot
Class/Workshop - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
Valentin Medina
Photography
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
Oceanna Tout
group photoshoot
Class/Workshop - Photo
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4
Albatross Theatre Lab
BLOCK
Performance - Theatre
08:00 am > 11:00 am
Albatross Theatre Lab
STRIKE
Meeting - Theatre
11:00 am > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                
Oceanna Tout
group photoshoot
Class/Workshop - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, October 21, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
David Ledingham
D.Ledingham
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
Theater Schmeater
Monday Night Fights
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
Danza Monarcas
Danza Monarcas
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                   
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                          
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Seattle Video Game Orchestra
Seattle VGOC Instrumental Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Music
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
         
The Satanic Temple of Seattle
The Devil's Mass
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Vocal Artistry
Vocal Masterclass
Class/Workshop - Music
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
     
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
AKH
ATS practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                
Gabino Mabalay
Portrait session - GabinoM
Meeting - Photo
12:00 pm > 2:00 pm
             
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
         
Savannah Fuentes
Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 5:00 pm
     
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G                                            
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
             
Sister Kate Dance Company
SKDC Boot Camp
Class/Workshop - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                   
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
1:30 pm > 11:00 pm
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                                      Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 23, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                            
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                          
Craig Doescher
coaching w/Nikko
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 4:30 pm
 
Karmen Sutra
The Darkest Night Soiree
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
         
David Natale
scene work
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:30 pm > 3:30 pm
       
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv 4
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E        
Dacha Theatre
AAS 2018/19
Meeting - Theatre
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G      
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:30 am > 10:30 am
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:30 am > 11:30 am
 
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
12:00 pm > 1:00 pm
                 
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 2:00 pm
                 
Willys Dead Productions
Willy's Dead: Julius Caesar
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                      
Jen Anderson
Series of Small Catacylisms
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:30 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Thursday, October 24, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                            
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C                                    
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Kevin Vitz-Wong
VGOC Choir
Rehearsal - Music
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio C
Studio D        
Theatre Puget Sound
Piano Maintenance
Meeting - Music
10:00 am > 11:00 am
                           
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Danza Monarcas
Danze Monarcas
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio D
Studio E
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G              
Theatre Puget Sound
Seattle Center Racial Equity Cohort
Meeting - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Photo
11:30 am > 2:00 pm
                   
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Rahaa dance group
Rahaa's Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
09:00 am > 10:00 am
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
10:00 am > 1:30 pm
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Home School Workshop
Class/Workshop - Theatre
1:30 pm > 3:00 pm
           
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Friday, October 25, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
Scott Hamilton
Scott Hamilton
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio B
Studio C                                                             Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Studio D
Studio E                                                             Studio E
Studio G    
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
09:00 am > 10:00 am
Jeffrey Luker
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Bailadores De Bronce
Bailadores Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Center School
The Center School Halloween Dance
Performance - Dance
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                        
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Saturday, October 26, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B    
Brenda Frost
Sour Grapes Auditions
Audition - Theatre,Dance,Music
09:00 am > 11:00 am
Sara Jinks
Buttcracker
Rehearsal - Dance
11:00 am > 2:00 pm
                                    Studio B
Studio C
Fantastic Z Productions
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 09:00 am
 
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
09:30 am > 10:30 am
 
Seattle Childrens Theatre
F665 Improv gr 6-10
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 5:00 pm
John Bradley
Piano
Rehearsal - Music
5:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio C
Studio D  
Seattle Childrens Theatre
662 Acting 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
08:30 am > 11:00 am
   
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 2:30 pm
     
Rahaa dance group
Rahaa's Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
4:00 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Studio D
Studio E            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
       
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:30 pm > 5:30 pm
 
Mike Dooly
Mike Dooly Coaching
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
                Studio E
Studio G        
Hargurleen Singh
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
                                            Studio G
Theatre4
Theater Schmeater
AAS 2019
Meeting - Theatre
08:00 am > 10:00 am
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
Bandit Theater
Improv Showcase
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Theatre4
Studio I    
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
09:00 am > 11:00 pm
Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre
Sunday, October 27, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
12:00 pm > 5:00 pm
Jopping
Dance practice
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C        
Timothy J Carbary
Gay Seattle Project
Rehearsal - Dance,Other
10:00 am > 1:00 pm
   
Dacha Theatre
Pride & PrejuDICE
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D        
Amanda Findley
Greased Lightening
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Kamino Temple - Jet City Saber Guild
Saber Guild Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:00 pm
Dwight VanTuyl
The No Talent Shit Show
Rehearsal - Theatre,Music
4:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
Syncopation Foundation
Syncopators
Rehearsal - Dance
6:30 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio D
Studio E        
Eduardo Nunez
Nunez
Meeting - Photo
10:00 am > 12:00 pm
       
Bandit Theater
Improv 1
Class/Workshop - Theatre
2:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G    
Jean-Paul Claude
Saber Sunday
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:00 am > 12:00 pm
           
Theatre Puget Sound
Gregory Awards
Rehearsal - Theatre
3:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio G
Theatre4        
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
10:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Theatre4
Studio I
Vox Fabuli Puppets
Jose and the Hawk
Meeting - Film,Other
08:00 am > 6:00 pm
                    Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Monday, October 28, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                    
Book-It Repertory Theatre
Book-It Workshop
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
   
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                       
Bridges Stage Company
Actor's Technique
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio D
Studio E                                    
David Ledingham
D.Ledingham
Rehearsal - Theatre
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
 
The Studio Seattle
Studio Cinema
Class/Workshop - Film
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio E
Studio G        
Rick Horne
Tap Choreo
Rehearsal - Dance
10:00 am > 11:00 am
               
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
     
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
Samantha Demboski
BIG CULT
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio G
Theatre4            
Craig Doescher
Actor Meetup
Class/Workshop - Theatre
11:00 am > 3:00 pm
             
Timothey Adam
Choreography Practice
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:00 pm
Danza Monarcas
Danze Monarcas
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Theatre4
Studio I                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                           
Turbo Turkey Sketch Comedy
The Safeguard Society
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                         
Infinite Monkeys Entertainment LLC
Geof Miller
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Tuesday, October 29, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                        
AKH
ATS Practice
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance Beginner
Class/Workshop - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:00 pm
Culture Shakti
ATS Bellydance
Rehearsal - Dance
8:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:30 pm
                       
The Studio Seattle
Studio Foundations
Class/Workshop - Theatre
6:30 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio D
Studio E                                    
Mandee Parker
Voice and Speech
Class/Workshop - Music,Other
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio G
Theatre4                    
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
1:00 pm > 4:30 pm
         
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Theatre4
Studio I                                            
Bandit Theater
Improv Level 2
Class/Workshop - Theatre
7:00 pm > 9:30 pm
      Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                                         
Harlequin Productions
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
                                       
Kevin Vitz-Wong
Klezmer VGM
Rehearsal - Music
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                                                             Center Theatre
Wednesday, October 30, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B      
Brandon Drake
Fool and His Money
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance,Film,Visual,Music,Other,Photo
09:30 am > 10:30 am
   
Katrina Charles Music
Katrina Charles Music
Rehearsal - Music
11:30 am > 12:30 pm
         
Sierra McKenzie
dance space
Rehearsal - Dance
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
   
Sara Jinks
Spandex
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 7:00 pm
SecondStory Repertory
Frost/Nixon
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
SecondStory Repertory
Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
7:00 pm > 10:00 pm
    Studio C
Studio D            
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
11:00 am > 12:00 pm
                           
Noveltease Theatre
Northanger Abbey
Rehearsal - Theatre,Dance
7:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio D
Studio E      
Sarah Liane Foster
Gravity: Is it True?
Rehearsal - Theatre
09:30 am > 12:00 pm
     
Carlos Narvaez
Class scene Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Theatre
1:30 pm > 2:30 pm
             
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
 
Carroll-Henderson School of Irish Dancing
Irish dance
Rehearsal - Dance
5:30 pm > 6:30 pm
 
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                    
Academy of Interactive Entertainment
Lunchbox
Meeting - Other
1:00 pm > 3:00 pm
           
BBC Studio
Belltown Ballet Classes
Class/Workshop - Dance
6:00 pm > 7:30 pm
              Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
     
Harlequin Productions
Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the Christmas Carol
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:30 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Theatre Puget Sound
SKCAC
Meeting - Other
09:00 am > 10:30 am
       
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre                  
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
12:30 pm > 5:00 pm
                        Center Theatre
Thursday, October 31, 2019
 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 1:00 1:30 2:00 2:30 3:00 3:30 4:00 4:30 5:00 5:30 6:00 6:30 7:00 7:30 8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30  
Studio B                                                    
Danza Monarcas
Danze Monarcas
Rehearsal - Dance
9:00 pm > 11:00 pm
Studio B
Studio C
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
Caroline Sabella
Tap Rehearsal
Rehearsal - Dance
5:00 pm > 6:00 pm
                    Studio C
Studio D                                        
Emerald City Cloggers
Figgy Pudding (Loud)
Rehearsal - Dance
6:00 pm > 8:00 pm
            Studio D
Studio E                                        
Somniterum Productions
Triceratops Love Song
Rehearsal - Theatre
6:00 pm > 9:00 pm
        Studio E
Studio G
Theatre Puget Sound
Fresh wall paint
Meeting - Other
08:00 am > 5:00 pm
       
Kwan Lee
Systema: Sept-Dec
Rehearsal - Dance
7:00 pm > 8:30 pm
          Studio G
Theatre4                            
Center School
Musical Theatre
Class/Workshop - Theatre,Music
3:00 pm > 4:30 pm
                          Theatre4
Studio I                                                             Studio I
Black Box
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Black Box
(1st floor)
Conference Room
(1st floor)
   
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Conference Room
(1st floor)
Center Theatre    
Seattle Shakespeare Company
Tempest TBA
Performance - Theatre
09:00 am > 1:30 pm
                 
Seattle Shakespeare Company
The Tempest
Performance - Theatre
6:00 pm > 10:30 pm
  Center Theatre